NORTH SHORE PAROCHIAL LEAGUE 2016

FINAL VOLLEYBALL STANDINGS

5TH GRADE                                                               6TH GRADE

St. Robert                             8 – 1                           St. Monica White                           9 – 0

St. Monica White               8 – 2                           St. Monica Red                                7 – 1

St. Monica Red                    8 – 2                           Lumen Christi                                  7 – 2

Holy Family                          6 – 4                           Holy Family                                      5 – 4

Lumen Christi                      4 – 6                           Catholic East                                    3 – 6

Eastbrook Academy          4 – 6                           Eastbrook Academy                      3 – 6

Messmer Prep                     1 – 9                           Messmer Prep                                 3 – 6

Messmer St. Rose               0 – 9                           St. Eugene/St. Robert                   3 – 6

                                                                                    Blessed Savior                                 0 – 9

7TH GRADE                                                               8TH GRADE A

St. Robert Black                  5 – 0                           St. Monica                                        7 – 1

St. Monica                            5 – 1                           Lumen Christi                                  6 – 1

St. Robert White                 5 – 3                           St. Robert                                         4 – 4

Eastbrook                             4 – 3                           Eastbrook                                         3 – 6

St. Robert Blue                    4 – 4                           University School                           1 – 8

Holy Family                          3 – 6                          

Messmer Prep                     0 – 9

8TH GRADE B

St. Eugene                            10 – 0

Holy Family                          7 – 2

Blessed Savior                     7 – 3

Catholic East                        5 – 5

Lumen Christi                      5 – 5

Messmer Prep                     3 – 7

Messmer St. Rose               1 – 8

University School               0 – 9